Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas NV - Page 2
2,187 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,589+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,978+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,874+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,095+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,995+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,815+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,576+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 212 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,475+
-
2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,524+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,569+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,160+
-
2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,192+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135+
-
2 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,329+Specials
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+
-
2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
2 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,310
-
Showing 41-80 of 415 Results - Page 2 of 11
Find the Perfect North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near North ...
- Nellis Afb 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- N Las Vegas 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunrise Manor 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- College Park 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Las Vegas 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Winchester 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Whitney 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Paradise 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent