Apartments Near
North Houston, TX
Apartments for Rent in North Houston TX with a Walk-In Closet
2,307 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,039+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,949+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,065+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,226+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,103+3 Beds$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,849+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
Showing 40 of 80 Results - Page 1 of 2
North Houston, TX Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in North Houston, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,307 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Houston? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.