Apartments Near
North Houston, TX
Apartments for Rent in North Houston TX with a Swimming Pool
2,367 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,226+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,029+
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,065+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,849+
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Showing 40 of 98 Results - Page 1 of 3
North Houston, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in North Houston, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 2,367 available North Houston apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.