Apartments Near
North Houston, TX
Apartments for Rent in North Houston TX with a Balcony
1,815 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,029+
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,065+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,226+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 / 36
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$971+2 Beds$1,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,169+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0182 Beds$1,318+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$724+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$715+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,323+
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
North Houston, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in North Houston, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,815 available North Houston apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.