Apartments for Rent in North Bay Village FL with Virtual Tours
47 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near North Bay Village, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,521+1 Bed$2,918+2 Beds+$3,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds+$3,695+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$4,455+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810+2 Beds$4,441+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,245+1 Month Free
-
North Bay Village, FL Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 47 apartments for rent in North Bay Village, FL offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
North Bay Village, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in North Bay Village is $2,319. When you rent an apartment in North Bay Village, you can expect to pay as little as $2,233 or as much as $3,941, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in North Bay Village, FL is $2,233 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in North Bay Village, FL is $2,317 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in North Bay Village, FL is $3,229 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in North Bay Village, FL is $3,941 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in North Bay Village, you’ll have access to Johnson & Wales Univ., Miami, Barry University, AI Miami, and FIU, Biscane Bay.