Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave Heat
Newest Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas NV - 763 New Listings
763 Rentals Available
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$3,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $330. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,845+
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,807+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 332 Beds$2,1003 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5113 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4133 Beds$1,556+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$1,892Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,730+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 570 sq ft$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $330. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 570 sq ft$1,669
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,325House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,315House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,395House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,865House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,855House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 140 Results - Page 1 of 4
North Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in North Las Vegas, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 763 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Las Vegas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
North Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
The average rent in North Las Vegas is $1,350. When you rent an apartment in North Las Vegas, you can expect to pay as little as $530 or as much as $1,895, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in North Las Vegas, NV is $530 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in North Las Vegas, NV is $1,348 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in North Las Vegas, NV is $1,587 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in North Las Vegas, NV is $1,895 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in North Las Vegas, you’ll have access to Southern Nevada, Cheyenne, Nev. State Coll., Shadow Lane, Southern Nevada, Charleston, and UNLV.