Apartments for Rent in Newport MN with a Walk-In Closet
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Newport, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,441+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4212 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,654+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4521 Bed$1,437+2 Beds+$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$2,120+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,856+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,587+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$1,3652 Beds$1,610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,420+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,699+
-
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Newport, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Newport, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Newport? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.