Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Newport MN
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Newport, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,109+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,049+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Elevator Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+Specials
-
Studio$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995Specials
-
-
1 Bed$950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061
-
Studio$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$652+
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Studio$1,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,000+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9731 Bed$1,104Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9681 Bed$1,099
-
Newport, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in Newport, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Newport? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Newport, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Newport
- South Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul Park Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove Heights Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove Apartments For Rent
- Woodbury Apartments For Rent
- Sunfish Lake Apartments For Rent
- Cottage Grove Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood Apartments For Rent