Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Newport MN
8 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Newport, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4212 Beds$1,416+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,345+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,366+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 43
-
Studio$1,439+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,428Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,365Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,299+
-
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,270+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,392Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,349
Newport, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Newport, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 8 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Newport? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.