Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Gated Apartments for Rent in Nellis Afb NV
65 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8951 Bed$9952 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
More Rentals Near Nellis Afb, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,608+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$2,3744 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2744 Beds$2,017+
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1262 Beds$1,264Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$997+2 Beds$1,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1823 Beds$1,482Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,1533 Beds$1,453
Gated Nellis Afb, NV Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Nellis Afb. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 65 apartments with gates in Nellis Afb, NV and find your new home today.