Apartments for Rent Near Moncure NC with High Ceilings
1,643 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,825+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds+$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,115+3 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,846+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$1,983+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$2,016+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 55Studio$1,639+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,329+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds$1,812+Specials
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,314+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,656+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,560+
-
Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4691 Bed$1,379+2 Beds+$1,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,544+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,205+3 Beds$1,625+
-
Moncure, NC Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Moncure, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,643 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Moncure? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.