Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Elevator EV Charging
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Momeyer NC - Page 3
8,959 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,661+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 Bed$1,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,832+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,636+
-
1 Bed$1,416+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+
-
1 Bed$1,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$990+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$953+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18