1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka MN - Page 2
685 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,886+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,483+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,688+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,993Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,970
-
Showing 41-79 of 79 Results - Page 2 of 2
Find the Perfect Minnetonka, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Woodland 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hopkins 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wayzata 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Deephaven 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Medicine Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Greenwood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Excelsior 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent