Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Minnetonka MN
121 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
Studio$1,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,159
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,260+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2651 Bed$1,265+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2041 Bed$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,152+1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Minnetonka, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Minnetonka, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 121 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Minnetonka? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.