Newest Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka MN - 36 New Listings
36 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,586+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 / 22Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,274+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,549+
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
1 Bed$2,0672 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0612 Beds$2,919+3 Beds$3,745
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,162+
-
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,295+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,260+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,900+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3691 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,152+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds+$1,446+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds+$1,432+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Minnetonka, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Minnetonka, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 36 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Minnetonka? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Minnetonka, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Minnetonka is $1,672. When you rent an apartment in Minnetonka, you can expect to pay as little as $1,382 or as much as $2,440, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.