Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Minneapolis MN - Page 14
6,000 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,184+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
-
-
2 Beds$720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$700
-
2 Beds$945+3 Beds$695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$9253 Beds$675
-
1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Cedar-Riverside Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent