Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Milton GA
2,999 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,075+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 63
-
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,735+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,860+4 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,690+4 Beds$3,215+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,851+1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds+$3,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,750+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds+$3,150+
-
-
1 / 381 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,450+3 Beds$2,949+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 / 10
-
-
Newly Constructed Milton, GA Apartments for Rent
Find 2,999 recently constructed apartments for rent in Milton, GA on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Milton, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Milton is $1,478. When you rent an apartment in Milton, you can expect to pay as little as $1,478 or as much as $2,560, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Milton, GA is $1,478 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Milton, GA is $1,870 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Milton, GA is $2,560 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Milton, you’ll have access to Georgia Perim., Alpharetta, Chatt. Tech, Mountain View, Georgia Perim. Coll, Dunwoody, and Argosy University, Atlanta.