Pool Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Millville MA with a Swimming Pool
2,713 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,090+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$3,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 10
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,0752 Beds$2,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $260. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,897+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$3,931+3 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,856+3 Beds$5,425+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$1,797+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$2,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 / 19Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,010+
Pool Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,996+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$3,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$3,549
-
1 Bed$2,880+2 Beds$3,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870+2 Beds$3,658+
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,5003 Beds$3,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,215+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,567+2 Beds$3,084+3 Beds$3,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,557+2 Beds$3,074+3 Beds$3,941+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Lounge Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,080+3 Beds$3,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,651+2 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds$2,947+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,804+2 Beds$3,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 37Studio$2,682+1 Bed$3,170+2 Beds+$4,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2851 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$2,970+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,815+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 9
Millville, MA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Millville, MA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 2,713 available Millville apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.