Corporate Housing Near Millville MA
1,166 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,880+2 Beds$3,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870+2 Beds$3,658+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,080+3 Beds$3,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,651+2 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds$2,947+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,996+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$3,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$3,549Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 9
-
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 40Studio$2,459+1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,394+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
-
Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,200
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,875+3 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,035+3 Beds$3,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Millville, MA Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Millville for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Millville, MA. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 1,166 available Millville corporate apartments.