Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Millville MA
928 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 10
-
-
1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$3,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$3,549
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,880+2 Beds$3,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870+2 Beds$3,658+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,996+
-
1 / 40Studio$2,459+1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,394+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
-
1 / 49
-
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,035+3 Beds$3,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,730+2 Beds$3,725+3 Beds$5,465Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,660+3 Beds$5,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,282+3 Beds$3,250+
-
4 Beds$9,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 785 sq ft$2,263
-
1 Bed$2,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Furnished Millville, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Millville, MA Rental Insights
-
Millville, MA has 928 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.