Apartments for Rent in Medicine Lake - Plymouth
511 Rentals
-
-
1 / 6Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,819+
-
1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,854+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,549+
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,685+
-
2 Beds$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,7742 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,935+
-
-
4 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in Medicine Lake, Plymouth, MN
Medicine Lake is settled in northern Minnesota and offers the feeling of living in a holiday getaway, and yet this town is just minutes from Downtown Minneapolis. Residents enjoy the benefits of small-town living and a natural outdoor setting while taking advantage of the thriving big-city environment that surrounds them. The motto “Where water meets sky” is a literal description of Medicine Lake’s location on a peninsula jutting into a lake of the same name and aptly conveys the population’s appreciation for the great outdoors. The town may be small, but the close-knit community likes it that way. Many residents head to the Downtown Plymouth nearby for diverse dining and entertainment. Medicine Lake appeals to folks looking for a peaceful, safe neighborhood. Outdoor lovers will appreciate the enveloping wildlife, and outgoing individuals will enjoy the friendly, interactive locals.
Medicine Lake - Plymouth, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for the Medicine Lake neighborhood of Plymouth, MN is $1,621, but rentals range from as little as $1,270 to as much as $2,535 depending on the rental style.
-
Looking for a studio apartment in the Medicine Lake neighborhood? Expect to pay around $1,270 per month.
-
one bedroom Medicine Lake apartments rent for around $1,621 per month.