Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service EV Charging Rooftop Deck
Apartments near Herndon Centre - Herndon, VA
2,287 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$3,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,961+Specials
-
Studio$1,954+1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,805+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,755+3 Beds$3,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,864+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard
-
-
-
Studio$2,224+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds+$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,457+3 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,442+3 Beds$2,785+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,480+
-
Studio$1,9321 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$3,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,357+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$3,012+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds+$3,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,950+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,0161 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9941 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$2,850+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds+$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,088+1 Bed$1,978+2 Beds$2,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,875+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,339+Specials
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+2 Beds+$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds+$2,293+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,521+
-
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,165+Specials
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,908+
-
-
1 / 12Studio$2,241+1 Bed$2,412+2 Beds+$2,822+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$2,151+1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds+$2,732+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,210+1 Bed$2,322+2 Beds$3,635+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,143+2 Beds$2,994+3 Beds$4,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,972+3 Beds$4,141+
-
Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$2,869+Specials
-
Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,386+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,550+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,165+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8482 Beds$2,148+Specials
-
Studio$1,8901 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,755+1 Month Free
-
-
Showing 40 of 193 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Herndon Centre - Herndon, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Herndon Centre? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Herndon Centre should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,287 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Herndon Centre, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.