Apartments near Windfern Crossing - Houston, TX
14,269 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4071 Bed$1,5712 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$831+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$682+3 Beds$1,496+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$3,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,967+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,437+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,013+2 Beds$1,286+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,165+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,269+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$833+2 Beds$1,208+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,114+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,107+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$724+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$715+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,323+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$845+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$801+2 Beds$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7992 Beds$9993 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18