Apartments near Windfern Crossing - Houston, TX
14,269 Apartments Available
-
1 / 32
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,789+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9011 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$8701 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,284+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,186+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8891 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,552+4 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,250+4 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,274Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,270+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,711+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18