Apartments near 8485 Gulf Freeway Shopping Center - Houston, TX
14,099 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$610Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,279+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,842+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,729+1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds+$2,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$973+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$819+2 Beds$1,166+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,698+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,907+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$795+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,983+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,155+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,960+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8782 Beds$1,067+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$8292 Beds$1,018+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18