Apartments near 8485 Gulf Freeway Shopping Center - Houston, TX
14,103 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,273+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$794+2 Beds$1,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,585Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$675+2 Beds$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,019+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,752+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,674+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$904+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18