Apartments near Frisco Oasis - Frisco, TX
21,787 Apartments Available
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 29Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,7893 Beds$3,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,575+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$3,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds+$2,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,053+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,969+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,497+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,137+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
Studio$1,233+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,714+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,2681 Bed$1,981+2 Beds+$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds+$2,904+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18