Apartments near Hampton-67 Center - Dallas, TX
13,183 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,934+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,654+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,519+2 Beds$3,604+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Concierge
-
Studio$1,827+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172 - $208.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,500+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
Studio$2,328+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$3,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$3,095+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,038+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,643+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$3,033+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,355+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,044+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,921+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,575+4 Beds$1,794Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,039+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,382+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,358+3 Beds$1,902+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$3,252+3 Beds+$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,104+2 Beds$3,237+3 Beds+$3,938+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,565+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Hampton-67 Center - Dallas, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Hampton-67 Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Hampton-67 Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 13,183 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Hampton-67 Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.