Apartments near MacArthur Vista - Coppell, TX
18,693 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 847 sq ft$1,864
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,687Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,460
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,528
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,313Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$2,261
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,696
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$1,455+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$1,372
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,138
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,294
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,764
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 659 sq ft$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,227
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,256Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,161
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,207
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,874
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,478
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18