Apartments near Rolling Hills - Arlington, TX
2,381 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds+$950+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,407+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds+$2,112+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,152+3 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$898+3 Beds$1,589+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
2 Beds$869+3 Beds$815+4 Beds$659+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9191 Bed$819+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$3,0091 Month Free
-
1 / 11Studio$835+1 Bed$947+2 Beds+$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$779+1 Bed$891+2 Beds+$1,195+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 218 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near Rolling Hills - Arlington, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Rolling Hills? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Rolling Hills should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,381 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Rolling Hills, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.