Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Cannery Corner - North Las Vegas, NV
758 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$1,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,815+Specials
-
-
3 Beds$2,4204 Beds$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,3204 Beds$2,032+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,253+3 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,117Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5113 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4133 Beds$1,556+
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,390+3 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,919House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$975
-
-
2 Beds$1,8143 Beds$1,889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7543 Beds$1,829
-
-
3 Beds$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,376+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,361+
-
4 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,025House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,600House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,125House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 171 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Cannery Corner - North Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Cannery Corner? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Cannery Corner should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 758 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Cannery Corner, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.