Apartments near Townhouse Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,502 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,238+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,228+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,956+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,1743 Beds$1,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,218+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,842+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,368+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,252Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,188
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,276+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4032 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$815
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,262Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,247
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,182+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,191+3 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,044+3 Beds$1,549+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18