Apartments near Townhouse Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,502 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,221Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,233+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135+3 Beds$1,556+
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,316+
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,642+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18