Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
Apartments near The Landings - Las Vegas, NV
11,681 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,704+
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,873+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,876+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,027+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,583+
Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,926+2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,928+
Pool Kitchen
-
Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds+$1,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds+$1,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,222+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,372+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,381+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$1,993+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18