Apartments near Sunset Sands Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
1,294 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,805House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,660House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,290House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,635House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,855House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,256Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,199House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,215House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,350House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,035 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,035 sq ft$1,403
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,405
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,170+
-
Showing 81-120 of 141 Results - Page 3 of 4