Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Plaza Las Americas - Las Vegas, NV
11,704 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,282+3 Beds$1,596+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,074+3 Beds$1,400+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,196+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,457+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,2762 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,862Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$978+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,770+Specials
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,602+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$1,755+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free