Apartments near Express Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
1,364 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,850House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,388
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$1,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$1,212
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,240
-
Showing 81-120 of 206 Results - Page 3 of 6