Apartments near Express Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
1,364 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,229+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,243+3 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $347. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+
-
4 Beds$2,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,660House for Rent
-
-
$1,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft
-
2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,160+
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
4 Beds$2,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,875House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,525House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,285House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,615House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,195House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,183House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,283Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,335House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
-
-
5 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,455
-
Showing 41-80 of 206 Results - Page 2 of 6