Apartments near Eastern & Owens Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,800 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9672 Beds$1,227Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0751 Bed$1,0902 Beds+$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$996+2 Beds$1,192+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8551 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$8021 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,221+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,0503 Beds$1,581+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,985+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,383+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,2523 Beds$1,552Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,1883 Beds$1,488
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$815
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,244+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,262Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,247
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,176+3 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,044+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18