Apartments near Eastern & Owens Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,857 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,354+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1362 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,2703 Beds$1,795
-
1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,190+
-
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,501+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4292 Beds$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2782 Beds$1,478Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1322 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0132 Beds$1,268+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,0731 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$9361 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,4611 Month Free
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,348+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,556+
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,341+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,329+
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18