Apartments near Eastern & Owens Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,804 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,680House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,966Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,909House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,309Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,249House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,055House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,725House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,145House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,380House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,935House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,285House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,506Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,449House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,190+