Apartments near Craig Plaza Retail Center - Las Vegas, NV
9,168 Apartments Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,201+
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,276+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$918+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,466Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0472 Beds$1,242Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,190
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,575+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,468+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,730Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18