Apartments near Craig Plaza Retail Center - Las Vegas, NV
9,168 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,3813 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,3453 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$8992 Beds$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$7712 Beds$1,282
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,170+
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 412 Beds$2,079+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,777+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,482+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,316+
-
2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18