Apartments near Bonanza East Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
11,380 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9292 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$8902 Beds$1,150
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds+$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1382 Beds$1,238Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,347+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,182+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,362+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,352+3 Beds$1,956+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,238+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,467+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,228+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,0513 Beds$1,376Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,218+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,276+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds+$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18