Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
Apartments near Bonanza East Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
11,582 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$978+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,770+Specials
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,602+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,978+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,729+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$1,755+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,247+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds+$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$923+1 Bed$948+2 Beds+$1,157+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,682+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,404+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,372+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,1691 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,381+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18