Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near McNeill Pointe - Raleigh, NC
10,680 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds+$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,645+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,819+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,496+3 Beds$1,848+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$2,159+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,503+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2671 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,498+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,730+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,133+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,831+2 Beds$3,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+2 Beds$3,1452 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds+$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds+$1,510+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds+$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds+$2,276+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,685+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,623+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,760+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,810+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,868+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,413+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,764+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,585
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,947+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18