Apartments near Meander Park & Boardwalk - Medina, MN
2,319 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,874+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,870+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2022 Beds$1,472Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1792 Beds$1,449
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,970+
-
1 Bed$1,7742 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,925+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,997
-
1 Bed$2,763+2 Beds$5,595+3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$5,520+3 Beds$8,600+
-
1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,535+
-
3 Beds$5,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $276.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,247Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$10,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,603.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,290Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
4 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 238 Results - Page 3 of 6