Apartments near Meander Park & Boardwalk - Medina, MN
2,322 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,362+
-
1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,902+
-
2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,973+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,215+
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,350+
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,825+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,430+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,604
-
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,075+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4381 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,710+
-
Showing 41-80 of 242 Results - Page 2 of 7