Apartments near Sunnyside Center - Fridley, MN
12,218 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,295
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,160+
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,775+
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,4861 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,973+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,287+3 Beds$1,756+
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,365+
-
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+Specials
-
Studio$1,3681 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,215+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,845+
-
-
1 / 41Studio$8801 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8651 Bed$1,145
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,355+
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,884+
-
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18