Apartments near Crystal Gallery Mall - Crystal, MN
12,008 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,010+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,444Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,115+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,154Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$855+1 Bed$999
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0552 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9002 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4581 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,535
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$925
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0202 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0711 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$1,150
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$976Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$955
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,354Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,374+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,861+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,269Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$860+
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18